XVIII Memorijal "Ante Lambasa" | Long Course (50m) |
Beograd (SRB) | 23. - 24.10.2010 |
Medalists by Event | Broken Records by Events |
Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
M/M | Z/W | ||||||||||
Slobodno/Freestyle | Slobodno/Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Ledjno/Backstroke | Ledjno/Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Prsno/Breaststroke | Prsno/Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Delfin/Fly | Delfin/Fly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Mesovito/Medley | Mesovito/Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |
Medalists by Event | Broken Records by Events |
Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
1 - Prvi deo - 23-10-2010 - 17:00 | |||||||
1. | M/M | 50m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2. | Z/W | 50m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
3. | M/M | 50m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 17:25 | Open | Startlist | Results |
4. | Z/W | 50m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 17:35 | Open | Startlist | Results |
5. | M/M | 100m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:40 | Open | Startlist | Results |
6. | Z/W | 100m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |
7. | M/M | 200m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 17:50 | Open | Startlist | Results |
8. | Z/W | 200m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 18:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
9. | M/M | 100m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 18:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
10. | Z/W | 100m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 18:25 | Open | Startlist | Results |
11. | M/M | 200m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 18:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
12. | Z/W | 200m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 18:40 | Open | Startlist | Results |
13. | M/M | 200m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:50 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Z/W | 200m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 19:10 | Open | Startlist | Results |
Medalists by Event | Broken Records by Events |
Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
2 - Drugi deo - 24-10-2010 - 9:00 | |||||||
15. | M/M | 50m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 9:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
16. | Z/W | 50m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 9:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
17. | M/M | 50m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 9:10 | Open | Startlist | Results |
18. | Z/W | 50m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 9:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
19. | M/M | 100m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 9:20 | Open | Startlist | Results |
20. | Z/W | 100m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 9:35 | Open | Startlist | Results |
21. | M/M | 200m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 9:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |
22. | Z/W | 200m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 9:50 | Open | Startlist | Results |
23. | M/M | 100m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 9:50 | Open | Startlist | Results |
24. | Z/W | 100m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
25. | M/M | 200m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:10 | Open | Startlist | Results |
26. | Z/W | 200m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:20 | Open | Startlist | Results |
27. | M/M | 400m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:25 | Open | Startlist | Results |
28. | Z/W | 400m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |