Prvenstvo Srbije za pionire | Short Course (25m) |
Zrenjanin (SRB) | 13. - 14.3.2010 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Multi Medalists | Najsvestraniji plivac |
Medal Statistics | PSSbodovi | Best Performance by Points |
Medalists by Event | Najsvestranija plivacica | Result file (Lenex) |
M/M | Z/W | ||||||||||
Slobodno/Freestyle | Slobodno/Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
800m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 800m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Ledjno/Backstroke | Ledjno/Backstroke | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Prsno/Breaststroke | Prsno/Breaststroke | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Delfin/Fly | Delfin/Fly | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Mesovito/Medley | Mesovito/Medley | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Slobodno/Freestyle Relay | Slobodno/Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Mesovito/Medley Relay | Mesovito/Medley Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 13 - 14 | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
15. | Mixed | 4 x 200m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:24 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Multi Medalists | Najsvestraniji plivac |
Medal Statistics | PSSbodovi | Best Performance by Points |
Medalists by Event | Najsvestranija plivacica | Result file (Lenex) |
1 - Prvi Deo - 13.3.10 - 10:00 | |||||||
1. | Boys-Decaci | 50m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:00 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
2. | Girls-Devojke | 50m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:11 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
3. | Boys-Decaci | 200m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:19 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
4. | Girls-Devojke | 200m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:36 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
5. | Boys-Decaci | 100m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 10:53 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
6. | Girls-Devojke | 100m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 11:01 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
7. | Boys-Decaci | 800m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:08 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
8. | Girls-Devojke | 800m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:43 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
2 - Drugi Deo - 13.3.10 - 17:00 | |||||||
9. | Boys-Decaci | 100m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:00 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
10. | Girls-Devojke | 100m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:16 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
11. | Boys-Decaci | 200m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:30 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
12. | Girls-Devojke | 200m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:42 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
13. | Boys-Decaci | 200m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 17:53 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
14. | Girls-Devojke | 200m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 18:08 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
15. | Mixed | 4 x 200m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:24 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Multi Medalists | Najsvestraniji plivac |
Medal Statistics | PSSbodovi | Best Performance by Points |
Medalists by Event | Najsvestranija plivacica | Result file (Lenex) |
3 - Treci Deo - 14.3.10 - 10:00 | |||||||
16. | Boys-Decaci | 400m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:00 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
17. | Girls-Devojke | 400m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:25 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
18. | Boys-Decaci | 100m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:45 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
19. | Girls-Devojke | 100m Prsno/Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:56 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
20. | Boys-Decaci | 200m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 11:06 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
21. | Girls-Devojke | 200m Delfin/Fly | Timed Final | 11:14 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
22. | Boys-Decaci | 100m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 11:18 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
23. | Girls-Devojke | 100m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 11:33 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
24. | Boys-Decaci | 4 x 50m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 11:48 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
25. | Girls-Devojke | 4 x 50m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 11:54 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
4 - Cetvrti Deo - 14.3.10 - 17:00 | |||||||
26. | Boys-Decaci | 200m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:00 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
27. | Girls-Devojke | 200m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:23 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
28. | Boys-Decaci | 100m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:41 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
29. | Girls-Devojke | 100m Ledjno/Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:54 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
30. | Boys-Decaci | 400m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 18:05 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
31. | Girls-Devojke | 400m Mesovito/Medley | Timed Final | 18:59 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
32. | Boys-Decaci | 4 x 50m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 19:47 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |
33. | Girls-Devojke | 4 x 50m Slobodno/Freestyle | Timed Final | 19:52 | 13 - 14 years | Startlist | Results |