X Medjunarodni plivacki miting "Aqua 235 CUP" 2013 | Long Course (50m) |
Jagodina (SRB) | 10.8.2013 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Best Performance by Points | |
Medalists by Event | Najbolji Klub | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Freestyle Relay | Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 4 x 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Best Performance by Points | |
Medalists by Event | Najbolji Klub | |
1 - 10. August 2013 - 10.08.2013 - 18:00 | |||||||
1. | Men | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2. | Women | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:33 | Open | Startlist | Results |
3. | Men | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 19:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
4. | Women | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 19:23 | Open | Startlist | Results |
5. | Men | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 19:45 | Open | Startlist | Results |
6. | Women | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 20:02 | Open | Startlist | Results |
7. | Men | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 20:18 | Open | Startlist | Results |
8. | Women | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 20:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
9. | Men | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 20:41 | Open | Startlist | Results |
10. | Women | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 20:55 | Open | Startlist | Results |
11. | Men | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 21:10 | Open | Startlist | Results |
12. | Women | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 21:27 | Open | Startlist | Results |
13. | Men | 4 x 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 21:50 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Women | 4 x 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 21:59 | Open | Startlist | Results |