Karneval Pančeva 2013 | Long Course (50m) |
Pančevo (SRB) | 15/6/2013 |
Entry Statistics by Club | najbolje devojcicie mladje | najbolji muski stariji |
Medal Statistics | najbolje devojke satrije | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | najbolji muski mladji | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 10 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 10 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 10 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 10 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 10 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 10 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 10 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 10 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 11 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 13 | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
17. | Mixed | 8 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 12:20 | Open | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | najbolje devojcicie mladje | najbolji muski stariji |
Medal Statistics | najbolje devojke satrije | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | najbolji muski mladji | |
1 - Saturday, June 15, 2013 - 6/15/2013 - 10:30 | |||||||
1. | Girls | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:30 | 10 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
2. | Boys | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:35 | 10 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
3. | Girls | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:41 | 11 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
4. | Boys | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:49 | 11 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
5. | Girls | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 10:56 | 10 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
6. | Boys | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 11:00 | 10 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
7. | Girls | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 11:04 | 11 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
8. | Boys | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 11:06 | 11 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
9. | Girls | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:14 | 10 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
10. | Boys | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:17 | 10 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
11. | Girls | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:25 | 11 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
12. | Boys | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 11:33 | 11 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
13. | Girls | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:42 | 10 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
14. | Boys | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:48 | 10 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
15. | Girls | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 12:01 | 11 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
16. | Boys | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 12:08 | 11 - 13 years | Startlist | Results |
17. | Mixed | 8 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 12:20 | Open | Startlist | Results |