II Copper Cup | Long Course (50m) |
Bor (SRB) | 1.3.2014 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Najbolji Klub | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Najbolja Plivacica | |
Medalists by Club | Najbolji Plivac | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Najbolji Klub | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Najbolja Plivacica | |
Medalists by Club | Najbolji Plivac | |
1 - 1. March 14 - 1.3.2014 - 10:00 | |||||||
1. | Men | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2. | Women | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:22 | Open | Startlist | Results |
3. | Men | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:39 | Open | Startlist | Results |
4. | Women | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:51 | Open | Startlist | Results |
5. | Men | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 11:03 | Open | Startlist | Results |
6. | Women | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 11:17 | Open | Startlist | Results |
7. | Men | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 11:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
8. | Women | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 11:39 | Open | Startlist | Results |
9. | Men | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 11:48 | Open | Startlist | Results |
10. | Women | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 12:04 | Open | Startlist | Results |
11. | Men | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 12:20 | Open | Startlist | Results |
12. | Women | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 12:43 | Open | Startlist | Results |
13. | Men | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 13:02 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Women | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 13:14 | Open | Startlist | Results |
15. | Men | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 13:27 | Open | Startlist | Results |
16. | Women | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 13:37 | Open | Startlist | Results |
17. | Men | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 13:48 | Open | Startlist | Results |
18. | Women | 100m Fly | Timed Final | 13:56 | Open | Startlist | Results |
19. | Men | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 14:02 | Open | Startlist | Results |
20. | Women | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 14:24 | Open | Startlist | Results |
21. | Men | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 14:41 | Open | Startlist | Results |
22. | Women | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 14:49 | Open | Startlist | Results |