IV Medjunarodni plivacki miting "Prolecni AQUA 235 KUP" 2013 | Short Course (25m) |
Potocac (SRB) | 6.4.2013 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Klubsko bodovanje Aqua 235 | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | ||
Fly | Fly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | ||
Freestyle Relay | Freestyle Relay | ||||||||||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
4 x 50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results | 4 x 50m | Timed Final | 13 + | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Best Performance by Points | Result file (Lenex) |
Medal Statistics | Klubsko bodovanje Aqua 235 | |
1 - I DEO ( A,B,C,D ) - 6.4.13 - 11:00 | |||||||
1. | Boys | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:00 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
2. | Girls | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:30 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
3. | Boys | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 12:05 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
4. | Girls | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 12:25 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
5. | Boys | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 12:40 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
6. | Girls | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 13:00 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
7. | Boys | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 13:10 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
8. | Girls | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 13:20 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
9. | Boys | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 13:30 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
10. | Girls | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 14:05 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
11. | Boys | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 14:35 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
12. | Girls | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 14:55 | 12 years and younger | Startlist | Results |
13. | Boys | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:10 | A,B,C,D kategorija | Startlist | Results |
14. | Girls | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:25 | A,B,C,D kategorija | Startlist | Results |
2 - II DEO ( E,F,G ) - 6.4.13 - 16:00 | |||||||
15. | Men | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 16:00 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
16. | Women | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 16:25 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
17. | Men | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 16:40 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
18. | Women | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 16:50 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
19. | Men | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 16:55 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
20. | Women | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 17:10 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
21. | Men | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 17:20 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
22. | Women | 50m Fly | Timed Final | 17:25 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
23. | Men | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:30 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
24. | Women | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 17:50 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
25. | Men | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 18:05 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
26. | Women | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 18:20 | 13 years and older | Startlist | Results |
27. | Men | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:25 | E,F,G kategorija | Startlist | Results |
28. | Women | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 18:30 | E,F,G kategorija | Startlist | Results |