V Copper Cup | Long Course (50m) |
Bor (SRB) | 4-3-2017 |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Najbolji Takmicar |
Medal Statistics | Najbolji Kub | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Najbolja Takmicarka | |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
400m | Timed Final | 12 + | Startlist | Results | 400m | Timed Final | 12 + | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Butterfly | Butterfly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | Open | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
23. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 13:44 | Open | Startlist | Results |
Entry Statistics by Club | Medalists by Club | Najbolji Takmicar |
Medal Statistics | Najbolji Kub | Result file (Lenex) |
Medalists by Event | Najbolja Takmicarka | |
1 - V Copper Cup 2017 - 04-Mar-17 - 10:00 | |||||||
1. | Men | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:00 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2. | Women | 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 10:14 | Open | Startlist | Results |
3. | Men | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:26 | Open | Startlist | Results |
4. | Women | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:35 | Open | Startlist | Results |
5. | Men | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:44 | Open | Startlist | Results |
6. | Women | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 10:55 | Open | Startlist | Results |
7. | Men | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 11:05 | Open | Startlist | Results |
8. | Women | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 11:15 | Open | Startlist | Results |
9. | Men | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 11:23 | Open | Startlist | Results |
10. | Women | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 11:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
11. | Men | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:34 | Open | Startlist | Results |
12. | Women | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:51 | Open | Startlist | Results |
13. | Men | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 12:04 | Open | Startlist | Results |
14. | Women | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 12:14 | Open | Startlist | Results |
15. | Men | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 12:22 | Open | Startlist | Results |
16. | Women | 100m Backstroke | Timed Final | 12:30 | Open | Startlist | Results |
17. | Men | 100m Butterfly | Timed Final | 12:37 | Open | Startlist | Results |
18. | Women | 100m Butterfly | Timed Final | 12:42 | Open | Startlist | Results |
19. | Men | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 12:49 | Open | Startlist | Results |
20. | Women | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 13:10 | Open | Startlist | Results |
21. | Men | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 13:22 | 12 years and older | Startlist | Results |
22. | Women | 400m Freestyle | Timed Final | 13:36 | 12 years and older | Startlist | Results |
23. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Medley | Timed Final | 13:44 | Open | Startlist | Results |